|
|
|
|
At ACERO Garcia |
|
ACERO Garcia |
|
5:00 PM |
Englewood Stem |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Belleville West |
|
Belleville West |
|
5:45 PM |
Collinsville |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Benet Academy |
|
Benet Academy |
|
6:15 PM |
Saint Viator |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Berwyn/Cicero Morton |
|
Hancock |
|
5:30 PM |
Berwyn/Cicero Morton |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Boylan Catholic |
|
Rockford East |
|
7:00 PM |
Boylan Catholic |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Chicago Hope Academy |
|
Chicago Hope Academy |
|
5:00 PM |
Wheaton Academy |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Chicago Washington |
|
Chicago Washington |
|
6:00 PM |
Argo |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At College Prep of America |
|
College Prep of America |
|
5:00 PM |
Universal |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Cristo Rey Jesuit |
|
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
|
6:00 PM |
Northtown |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Glenbard West |
|
Glenbard West |
|
6:00 PM |
Downers Grove South |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Grayslake North |
|
North Chicago |
|
6:00 PM |
Grayslake North |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Hinsdale Central |
|
Hinsdale Central |
|
7:15 PM |
Hinsdale South |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Holy Trinity |
|
Walther Christian Academy |
|
6:00 PM |
Holy Trinity |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Homewood-Flossmoor |
|
Lockport |
|
9:30 PM |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Huntley |
|
Illinois Math & Science Academy |
|
6:00 PM |
Huntley |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Islamic Foundation |
|
Islamic Foundation |
|
5:00 PM |
Hinsdale Adventist Academy |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Joliet Central |
|
Joliet Central |
|
5:30 PM |
West Aurora |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Lincoln-Way Central |
|
Stagg |
|
6:00 PM |
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Lincoln-Way East |
|
Lincoln-Way West |
|
5:30 PM |
Lincoln-Way East |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Marian Catholic |
|
Marian Catholic |
|
5:00 PM |
Niles Notre Dame |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Marquette Catholic |
|
Marquette Catholic |
12 23 |
F |
Belleville East |
25 25 |
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Maryville Christian |
|
Maryville Christian |
|
6:00 PM |
Granite City |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Metro-East Lutheran |
|
Metro-East Lutheran |
|
5:30 PM |
Bunker Hill |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Montini Catholic |
|
De La Salle |
|
5:00 PM |
Montini Catholic |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Naperville Central |
|
Waubonsie Valley |
|
5:30 PM |
Naperville Central |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Payton College Prep |
|
Payton College Prep |
|
6:00 PM |
Elmwood Park |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Plainfield Central |
|
Plainfield Central |
|
5:30 PM |
Yorkville |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Plainfield East |
|
Plainfield South |
|
5:30 PM |
Plainfield East |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Plainfield North |
|
Plainfield North |
|
9:25 PM |
Romeoville |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Providence Catholic |
|
Providence Catholic |
|
6:00 PM |
Marmion |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Ridgewood |
|
Riverside-Brookfield |
|
5:30 PM |
Ridgewood |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Rochelle Zell Jewish |
|
Christ the King |
|
5:30 PM |
Rochelle Zell Jewish |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Rolling Meadows |
|
Buffalo Grove |
|
6:00 PM |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At South Elgin |
|
South Elgin |
|
12:00 PM |
Glenbard South |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Spry Community Links |
|
Spry Community Links |
|
5:00 PM |
Chicago Mathematics & Science |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At St. Laurence |
|
St. Laurence |
|
6:00 PM |
DePaul College Prep |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Timothy Christian |
|
Timothy Christian |
|
4:30 PM |
Bishop McNamara |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
At Varsity Opponent |
|
Varsity Opponent |
|
6:30 PM |
Cristo Rey St. Martin |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
At Varsity Opponent |
|
Quad Cities Christian |
|
4:30 PM |
Varsity Opponent |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
|
|
|
At Westlake Christian Academy |
|
Westlake Christian Academy |
|
6:45 PM |
Oakhill Christian |
|
Streaming Audio Links |
MaxPreps game info |
|
|
|
An asterisk (*) indicates the school that most recently submitted information on the contest.